FANDOM


TYPE-MOON đã tổ chức các cuộc thăm dò nhân vật trong nhiều năm qua.

Thăm dò nhân vật yêu thích lần 1

Với sự góp mặt của các nhân vật trong Tsukihime

Hạng Nhân vật Tổng phiếu Lần 1 Lần 2
1Arcueid Brunestud21417044
2 Tohno Akiha17012248
3Hisui1057431
4Kohaku824834
5Ciel795227
6Yumizuka Satsuki431627
7Aozaki Aoko271215
8Tohno Shiki22148
9Nrvnqsr Chaos14410
10Inui Arihiko1248
11Tohno SHIKI880
12Seo Akira725
13Len404
15Kishima Kouma220

Thăm dò nhân vật yêu thích lần 2

Thăm dò nhân vật yêu thích lần 3

Thăm dò nhân vật yêu thích lần 4

Được tổ chức vào năm 2003, bao gồm các nhân vật của Kara no KyoukaiTsukihime . Họ đã tạo ra các hồ sơ giả lập cho một vài nhân vật ( bao gồm các động tác, combo và miêu tả chi tiết ) cho một trò chơi đối kháng.

Kết quả

Hạng Nhân vật Series Tổng phiếu Lần 1 Lần 2
1Arcueid BrunestudTsukihime1028840362216
2 KohakuTsukihime890134352031
3Tohno AkihaTsukihime835332911771
4CielTsukihime770932931123
5Yumizuka SatsukiTsukihime758028561868
6HisuiTsukihime546919661537
7Len Tsukihime440614251556
8Sion Eltnam AtlasiaTsukihime413212941544
9Ryougi ShikiKara no Kyoukai375713041149
10Seo AkiraTsukihime23846081168
11Tohno ShikiTsukihime21935611071
12Arima MiyakoMelty Blood19064321042
13Neco-ArcTsukihime1211300611
14Misawa HaneiTsukihime1164259646
15Nrvnqsr ChaosTsukihime1093253587
16Asagami FujinoKara no Kyoukai1047166715
17NanakoKagetsu Tohya101286840
18Crimson Moon (Arcueid personality)Kagetsu Tohya916207502
19Aozaki AokoTsukihime915253409
20Kokutou AzakaKara no Kyoukai877142593

Thăm dò nhân vật tuyệt nhật Type Moon lần 2

Nam

Hạng Nhân vật Series Tổng phiếu
1ArcherFate/stay night475
2Nanaya ShikiTsukihime237
3Emiya ShirouFate/stay night210
4LancerFate/stay night203
5RiderFate/Zero179
6GilgameshFate/stay night148
7Kotomine KireiFate/stay night117
8Emiya KiritsuguFate/Zero95
9Waver VelvetFate/Zero73
10Tohno ShikiTsukihime69
11AvengerFate/hollow ataraxia67
12Matou ZoukenFate/stay night55
13Đêm WallachiaMelty Blood47
14-15LancerFate/Zero31
14-15Kishima KoumaTsukihime31
16-17Matou KariyaFate/Zero31
16-17Kokutou MikiyaKara no Kyoukai31
18ArcherFate/Extra31
19Jōji NakataVoice actor29
20Kurogiri Satsuki 23
21Saber22
22Matou Shinji 21
23Berserker 20
24-25Assassin 14
24-25Neco-Arc Chaos 14
26Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 13
27Berserker 13
28Gransurg Blackmore 11
29Nrvnqsr Chaos 10
30Nasu Kinoko 9
33-34Caster 7
33-34Nanaya Kiri 7
35Mr. Cellphone 6
36-37Kuzuki Souichirou 5
36-37George 5
38-40Berserker 4
38-40Tohno SHIKI 4
38-40Araya Souren 4
41-46Ryuudou Issei3
41-46Lancer 3
41-46Child GIl 3
41-46Shirazumi Lio 3
41-46Ishizue Arika 3
41-46Hinomori Shuusei 3
47-56Mr. Dawn 2
47-56Lancer 2
47-56Police Chief 2
47-56Takashi Takeuchi 2
47-56Amiba 2

Nữ

Hạng Nhân vật Series Tổng phiếu
1Ryougi ShikiKara no Kyoukai1263
2Saber 820
3Caster 787
4Matou Sakura 520
5Kohaku 425
6Arcueid Brunestud 410
7Tohsaka Rin 335
8Saber 334
9Katsuragi Chikagi 330
10Hisui 276
11Tohno Akiha275
12Len 222
13Yumizuka Satsuki 205
14Caren Hortensia 199
15White Len 198
16Aozaki AokoMahou Tsukai no Yoru182
17Rider 135
18Ciel 130
19Kuonji Alice 126
20Riesbyfe Stridberg 120
21Illyasviel von Einzbern117
22Sion Eltnam Atlasia 112
23Aozaki Touko 109
24Asagami Fujino 108
25Hibino Hibiki 103
26Bazett Fraga McRemitz 102
27Sugata Sunao 94
28Mitsuduri Ayako 91
29Kokutou Azaka 75
30Neco-Arc 63
31-32Irisviel von Einzbern61
31-32Saber Lily 61
33Ryougi Mana 55
34Saber Alter 45
35-36SaberFate/Zero35
35-36Hisau Maiya 35
37Nanako 33
38Himuro Kane 32
39Dark Sakura 30
40-41Sajyou Ayaka 28
40-41Canaan28
43Caster 19
44Kumari Kojika 16
45Kishinami Hakuno 15
46-47Arima Miyako 14
46-47Archetype: Earth 14
48Tsukihime Souka 13
49Fujimura Taiga 10
50Rani VIII 8
76Sola-Ui Nuada-Re Sophia-Ri 1

Thăm dò nhân vật yêu thích kỷ niệm 10 năm thành lập Type-Moon

Như một phần của sự kiện ăn mừng 10 năm ngày thành lập TYPE-MOON Fes., Type-Moon đã tổ chức một cuộc bầu chọn 10 nhân vật nam/nữ được yêu thích nhất.[1]

1-20

Hạng Nhân vật Series Tổng phiếu Lần 1 Lần 2 Lần 3
1SaberFate/stay night19821451623781517
2Ryougi ShikiKara no Kyoukai18904392325941947
3ArcherFate/stay night12338218320531680
4 Tohsaka Rin Fate/stay night 12131 2161 2088 1472
5 Arcueid Brunestud Tsukihime 11824 2466 1559 1308
6 Rider Fate/Zero 11269 1894 1985 1617
7 Aozaki Aoko Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 9628 1655 1579 1505
8 Matou Sakura Fate/stay night 6822 1313 1033 817
9 Gilgamesh Fate/stay night 6507 1249 942 876
10 Kuonji Alice Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 6491 1036 1175 1033
11 Emiya Kiritsugu Fate/Zero 6154 967 1050 1153
12 Emiya Shirou Fate/stay night 5553 989 900 786
13 Kohaku Tsukihime 5307 1060 792 587
14 Saber (Nero Claudius Caesar) Fate/Extra 5172 792 965 866
15 Waver Velvet Fate/Zero 5119 819 955 752
16 Akiha Tohno Tsukihime 5069 941 764 718
17 Illyasviel von Einzbern Fate/stay night 4884 781 824 893
18 Caster Fate/Extra 4651 810 782 657
19 Caren Hortensia Fate/hollow ataraxia 3917 498 818 817
20 Lancer Fate/stay night 3833 513 746 802

Bình luận

Comments from Nasu
Kuonji Alice - The modern witch of Witch on a Holy Night, Alice Kunonji is now in the Top 10!
"I thought my angel would easily take the first place, but the oldies are well entrenched. Ah, and Aoko's ranking is as expected!"
The above is the comment left by Mr. Robin, president of the Wild Birds Association, who came to support Kuonji.
Gilgamesh - He first debuted in FSN, and then showed up in many other places, even in EXTRA. This is our AUO, Gilgamesh, at Number 9. If you ask why we separated the FSN and Zero versions, it's because the two Gilgameshes were very different. Which one did you fall in love with, the not very prideful Horny King of Heroes, or the prideful Boss King of Heroes?
Matou Sakura - It has been 8 years since the shocking, "how-did-that-happen", first popularity poll. The times has finally caught up with Sakura. No, Sakura has finally caught up with the times. Considering there were 200 competitors, her position was quite the leap. Pure (pure blackness, that is) Kohai-Type female protagonist, Sakura, is now Number 8! ----- Endure, Sakura, your time to shine will come.
Aozaki Aoko - The newest Magician from Witch on a Holy Night is finally here, Aoko Aozaki! There had been comments like "she was more a hero than a heroine" and "one does not love Aoko but admire her", and even the development team whispered of rumours that "Aoko will lose to Alice". However, Aoko has staunchly defended her position as the heroine of the story without a doubt. Now Aoko is all ready to go.
Rider - The world itself cower before him. It is then natural for you to become his subordinate. The most charismatic one in Zero, King of Conqueror Iskander had muscled his way right to Number 6. Focused on the faraway land without turning back, I think that is the destiny of mankind. You know, it would not be surprising if the Rider in EXTRA just showed up in the Hetairoi (King's Army).
Arcueid Brunestud - "Have you heard of Tsukihime? Once upon the time, it was extremely popular. Now it is active in the background".... The only people who haven't heard of this are probably the newbies. This is Type Moon's original heroine, Arcueid, at Number 5. This powerful one remained at Number 5 not because her potential is mediocre. For future activities of the pure-pure princess, please stay tuned.
Tohsaka Rin - Double ponytail, miniskirt, and black stockings. Genius magus and meddling honour student. Rin Tohsaka had overwhelmed her sister as well as many other heroines, and achieved Number 4! Is it because Rin was so active? She is visible in many works. She came closest to the female second place. This is Rin Tohsaka. If Saber is the face of Fate/Stay Night, then Rin is the "usher of the Fate Series". Just like Sakura, she will be active in CCC more than you would expect.
Archer - The nameless blacksmith hero. First place among male characters. The halo of King of Type Moon shines brightly above the head of Archer. It's good that he will be in good terms with Rin, since the difference is only 200 votes. Like comments such as "Champion of Butlers" said, he is an all-purpose character who performs well in battle, housework, and sarcasm. He's definitely a good purchase if you, as a Master Candidate, wishes to experience the elegant life of nobles. In EXTRA, he was suspected to be a "womanizer who does not seem to lust after woman", which makes his popularity in the future an unknown.
Ryougi Shiki - If Arc is Type Moon's original heroine, then Shiki Ryougi is the unrivaled heroine at the eve of Type Moon. The pioneer of Mystic Eyes of Death Perception, Taiji incarnate, leaped into Number 2! Thank you, thanks everyone! She also made it to Number 1 in the "Witch's Box" popularity vote. Where does all this popularity come from? It's got to be the effect of the ufotable movies. As a heroine, she is kind of dangerous. Although I think of it that way, but it's not like the other heroines are any better. Mmmm, actually she's not that dangerous. Please support the Gospel of the Future movie!
Saber - Excess introduction is not necessary. Blonde-haired-green-eyed girl knight. The sword-wielding and most powerful Servant. The brilliant Queen of Type Moon----Artoria, King of Knights, Saber! I appreciated the passionate comments, thank you! Everyone really loves Saber! Her charisma even conquered Gilgamesh, so there is no way she would yield the First Place. Takuechi is not satisfied with Saber Lily, so he wants to create the next generation of Saber. Idol Saber, what do you think?

21-250

Rank Character Series Total Votes
21Kotomine KireiFate/Zero3517
22Matou KariyaFate/Zero3364
23RiderFate/stay night3297
24Irisviel von EinzbernFate/Zero3284
25Aozaki ToukoKara no Kyoukai3276
26 Yumizuka Satsuki Tsukihime 3167
27 Kotomine Kirei Fate/stay night 2752
28 Lancer Fate/Zero 2528
29 Ciel Tsukihime 2241
30 Nanaya Shiki Tsukihime 2195
31 Kokutou Azaka Kara no Kyoukai 2145
32 Hisui Tsukihime 1917
33 Tohno Shiki Tsukihime 1850
34 Sion Eltnam Atlasia Melty Blood 1691
35 Bazett Fraga McRemitz Fate/hollow ataraxia 1651
36 Len Tsukihime 1582
37 Tohsaka Tokiomi Fate/Zero 1562
38 Angra Mainyu Fate/hollow ataraxia 1499
39 Uryuu Ryuunosuke Fate/Zero 1497
40 White Len Melty Blood 1417
41 Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi Fate/Zero 1366
42 Kokutou Mikiya Kara no Kyoukai 1289
43 Berserker Fate/Zero 1275
44 Asagami Fujino Kara no Kyoukai 1258
45 Shizuki Soujuurou Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 1219
46 Saber Lily Fate/unlimited codes 1215
47 Caster Fate/Zero 1099
48 Caster Fate/stay night 1076
49 Saber Alter Fate/hollow ataraxia 1032
50 Cock Robin Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 1012
51SaberFate/Prototype1008
52Ishizue KanataDDD 924
53Sajyou AyakaFate/Prototype813
54Aozaki ToukoMahou Tsukai no Yoru803
55Jeanne d'ArcFate/Zero749
56 Hisau Maiya Fate/Zero 710
57 Kumari Kojika Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 705
58 Fujimura Taiga Fate/stay night 702
59 Kishinami Hakuno (Female) Fate/Extra 644
60 Mitsuduri Ayako Fate/stay night 595
61 Shirley Fate/Zero 569
62 Neko-Arc Melty Blood 528
63-64 Assassin (Sasaki Kojirou) Fate/stay night 496
63-64 Aozaki Aoko Melty Blood 496
65 Ishizue Arika DDD 491
66 Riesbyfe Stridberg Melty Blood 488
67 Đêm Wallachia Melty Blood 479
68Enjou Tomoe Kara no Kyoukai 478
69-70 Natalia Kaminski Fate/Zero 475
69-70 Arima Miyako Melty Blood 475
71 Kobayashi - Phi công #1 Fate/Zero 462
72 Archetype:Earth Melty Blood 461
73 Archer (Anh Hùng Vô Danh) Fate/Extra 448
74 Gilgamesh Fate/Zero 434
75 Katsuragi Chikagi The Sorcerer's Box 404
76 Karyou Kaie DDD 401
77 Hinomori Shuusei DDD 373
78 Himuro Kane Fate/stay night 362
79 Matou Shinji Fate/stay night 339
80Neco-Arc Chaos Melty Blood 332
81 Cornelius Alba Kara no Kyoukai 330
82-83 Nrvnqsr Chaos Tsukihime 320
82-83Araya Soren Kara no Kyoukai 320
84 Luviagelita Edelfelt Fate/hollow ataraxia 316
85 Saber (Gawain) Fate/Extra 299
86-87 Archer (Robin Hood) Fate/Extra 291
86-87 Ryougi Mana Kara no Kyoukai 291
88 Hibino Hibiki The Sorcerer's Box 290
89 Touma Mato DDD 262
90 Canaan Canaan 251
91 Assassin Fate/Zero 243
92 Seo Akira Tsukihime 235
93 Tohno SHIKI Tsukihime 229
94 Kishima Kouma Tsukihime 218
95 Tohsaka Aoi Fate/Zero 217
96 Archer Fate/Prototype 212
97 Saegusa Yukika Fate/stay night 211
98 Caster (Nursery Rhyme) Fate/Extra 203
99 Sola-Ui Nuada-Re Sophia-Ri Fate/Zero 193
100 Kuzuki Souichirou Fate/stay night 192
101 Alphard AlshuaCanaan191
102 Seihai-kunCarnival Phantasm190
103 Kishinami Hakuno (nam) Fate/Extra180
104 AssassinFate/Extra170
105 LancerFate/strange fake169
106 Michael Roa ValdamjongTsukihime167
107 LancerFate/Prototype164
108 BerserkerFate/stay night163
109 Ryuudou IsseiFate/stay night 158
110 Ougi - phi công #2Fate/Zero154
111 Reiroukan MisayaFate/Prototype140
112 Makidera KaedeFate/stay night136
113 May Riddell ArchelotMahou Tsukai no Yoru 134
114 Tsuranui MihayaDDD 127
115 Suse RitsukaMahou Tsukai no Yoru 123
116 KaleidoscopeFate/hollow ataraxia 120
117 Shirazumi LioKara no Kyoukai 118
118 LeysrittFate/stay night112
119 Saber Fate/Zero 110
120-121 Glen MackenzieFate/Zero109
120-121 Tohsaka RinFate/Extra 109
122 Matou ZoukenFate/stay night108
123 Magical AmberCarnival Phantasm 100
124 Lord El-Melloi IIOther92
125-127Illyasviel von EinzbernFate/Zero 89
125-127Sajyou Manaka Fate/Prototype 89
125-127Nanaya Kiri Tsukihime 89
128 Phantas-MoonCarnival Phantasm 85
129 Kischur Zelretch Schweinorg Fate/stay night 83
130 Tohsaka RinFate/Zero 82
131 Misawa HaneiTsukihime79
132-134 Matou ByakuyaFate/Zero76
132-134 Suse YuikaMahou Tsukai no Yoru 76
132-134 Jouji NakataKhác76
135 Seo ShizuneKara no Kyoukai 73
136-137Mr. Cellphone The Sorcerer's Box72
136-137Iguruma KazumiDDD 72
138 Fujou KirieKara no Kyoukai69
139 Nanako Tsukihime 66
140 RiderFate/Prototype 65
141-142 Child GilFate/hollow ataraxia 64
141-142 Aozaki Aoko Tsukihime 64
143 Hisaori ShinyaDDD 63
144-146 Neco-Arc Bubbles Carnival Phantasm 62
144-146 BedivereFate/stay night 62
144-146 Rider Fate/Extra 62
147-148 Tsukihime SoukaTsukihime 61
147-148 Nasu Kinoko Other 61
149 Sella Fate/stay night 51
150 Matou Sakura Fate/Zero 57
151 Tsukiji TobimaruMahou Tsukai no Yoru 56
152-153 Astolfo Fate/Apocrypha 55
152-153 Maria Oosawa Canaan 55
154-155 Gráinne Fate/Zero 52
154-155 Miyu Edelfelt Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA☆ILLYA 52
156-157 Lancer (Cú Chulainn)Fate/Extra 50
156-157 Girl of the Moon Tsuki no Sango 50
158 Kaleido-Ruby Carnival Phantasm 49
159 Lugh BeowulfMahou Tsukai no Yoru 48
160 Rani VIII Fate/Extra 47
161 Lancer (Vlad III)Fate/Extra46
162-165 Altrouge BrunestudTsukihime44
162-165 Stheno Fate/hollow ataraxia 44
162-165 Fionn mac CumhaillFate/Zero44
162-165 Julius B. Harwey Fate/Extra44
166-167 ORTTsukihime 43
166-167 Kotomine Risei Fate/Zero 43
168-170 Taxi DriverCanaan 42
168-170 Liang Qi Canaan42
168-170 Jinan Tokie Tsukihime 42
171 Inui ArihikoTsukihime 41
172 Kurogiri Satsuki Kara no Kyoukai 40
173-174Alice Fate/Extra 39
173-174 Kirisu YaichirouDDD 39
175 Run Ru Fate/Extra37
176 Dark SakuraFate/stay night 36
177-178 Emiya NorikataFate/Zero 35
177-178 Hotaruzuka OtokoFate/hollow ataraxia35
179-180 Sugata SunaoThe Sorcerer's Box34
179-180 OokumanekoDDD 34
181-182 RiderFate/hollow ataraxia 33
181-182 Ryougi SHIKI Kara no Kyoukai 33
183-184 April The Room of the April Witch 32
183-184 Nanaya Shiki Melty Blood32
185-186 Mech-HisuiMelty Blood31
185-186 Gotou GaiFate/stay night 31
187 Sancraid PhahnFate/Prototype 30
188 Magical CarenCarnival Phantasm 29
189 EuryaleFate/hollow ataraxia 27
190 Jubstacheit von EinzbernFate/Zero26
191-192 Dust of Osiris RevisedMelty Blood 24
191-192 Matou ShinjiFate/Extra 24
193-194 KotoneFate/Zero 23
193-194 Student No. 0Fate/Zero23
195-197 Chloe von EinzbernFate/kaleid liner PRISMA☆ILLYA22
195-197 SaverFate/Extra22
195-197 Yamanashi TomoriDDD 22
198-201 Berserker (Lu Bu)Fate/Extra21
198-201 Leonardo B. HarweyFate/Extra 21
198-201 Minorikawa Minoru Canaan 21
198-201 Shijyou TsukasaTsukihime21
202-205 Gransurg Blackmore Tsukihime 20
202-205 Thames' Troll Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 20
202-205 Berserker (Arcueid) Fate/Extra 20
202-205Mitsuduri Minori Fate/hollow ataraxia 20
206-208 Eto Tsukihime 19
206-208 Emiya Kiritsugu Fate/stay night 19
206-208 Red Arcueid Melty Blood 19
209-212 Jack the Ripper Fate/Apocrypha 18
209-212 Flatt Escardos Fate/strange fake 18
209-212 Yunyun Canaan 18
209-212 Kohaku Melty Blood 18
213-216Sweets Hearts Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 17
213-216Dan Blackmore Fate/Extra 17
213-216 Merem Solomon Tsukihime 17
213-216Kamekura Mitsuru Kara no Kyoukai 17
217-221Karna Fate/Apocrypha 16
217-221Saber Lion Fate/tiger colosseum 16
217-221Neco-Arc Destiny Carnival Phantasm 16
217-221Inui Ichiko Tsukihime 16
217-221Ryougi Kaname Kara no Kyoukai 16
222-223 V/V Other - Notes 15
222-223 Saber Alter Fate/stay night 15
224-228 Mordred Fate/stay night 14
224-228 Ouji Misaya Kara no Kyoukai 14
224-228 Kotomine Kirei Fate/Extra 14
224-228 Storyteller Girl Tsuki no Sango 14
224-228 Tokitsu Yurihiko Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 14
229-231 Iskandar Fate/Zero 13
229-231 Matou Sakura Fate/Extra 13
229-231 Crimson Moon Tsukihime 13
232-237 Hortensia Fate/stay night 12
232-237 George The Sorcerer's Box 12
232-237 Twice H. Pieceman Fate/Extra 12
232-237 Master Panda Tsukihime 12
232-237 Lancer Fate/hollow ataraxia 12
232-237 Fumizuka Eiri Mahou Tsukai no Yoru 12
238-245 El-Melloi's woman Sensha Otoko 11
238-245 Dust of Osiris Melty Blood 11
238-245 Siam Canaan 11
238-245 Barthomeloi Lorelei Tsukihime 11
238-245 Rider's Master Fate/Prototype 11
238-245 Gatou Monji Fate/Extra 11
238-245 Suzurigi Akitaka Kara no Kyoukai 11
238-245 Arima Keiko Tsukihime 11
246-250 G-AhikhaMelty Blood10
246-250 Curry de Marche Tsukihime 10
246-250 Gun God Other - Notes 10
246-250 Volumen Hydrargyrum Fate/Zero 10
246-250 Ms. Ciel Tsukihime 10

Tham khảo

  1. Type-Moon 10th Anniversary All Character popularity contest - results

Liên kết ngoài

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Vòng quanh Wikia

Wikia ngẫu nhiên